Archi is a leading development company in Georgia.
Archi Vazisubani 2A Tbilisi, Vazisubani, Pataridze St.
Tbilisi, Vazisubani, Pataridze St.
Comfortable Residence in Vazisubani
Archi Vazisubani 2 is under construction in Vazisubani Microdistrict IV, near Pataridze Street. The residential estate is in an excellent location, and the building itself is being built from high-quality blocks manufactured by the German brand Ytong. Walls constructed from these blocks preserve the room temperature longer. Accordingly, 40% less energy is spent on heating and cooling the rooms. In addition, Ytong material has unique properties that prevent the spread of fire for up to 4 hours.
Choose Flat
The 18-storey residential building fully meets the needs of consumers and provides them with comfortable and cozy living conditions. The project is characterized by an interesting architecture and an optimal ratio of price and quality of construction. The residential estate has outdoor and indoor parking lots, modern elevators, and a recreational area.