Archi Tower Chavchavadze 37
Th residential complex of the premium-class Archi Tower is located in the center of Tbilisi. It is built from high-quality, energy-efficient materials and fully meets international construction standards. The total cost of the project is 35 million US dollars. The total area of the complex is 35б,000 sq. m. Archi Tower is constructed with high-quality, energy-efficient blocks from the German brand Ytong. Their thermal insulation properties reduce energy consumption by 40%. Therefore, the owner can take care of the environment and save money on heating and cooling. In addition, Ytong is characterized by unique features that prevent fire from spreading for up to 4 hours.
Choose Flat
The infrastructure of Archi Tower offers residents a comfortable environment tailored for their needs and requirements. Perfectly high-quality finishing, built-in equipment, and Italian cuisine will be available in apartments. Archi Tower is equipped with Otis elevators. Concierge service is available 24 hours a day. Business meetings can be held in a lobby of modern design with an area of 120 sq. m. The three underground floors of Archi Tower are designed for a well-equipped parking area. The premium shopping center, which combines a supermarket, fast food facility, and world-famous brand stores, is located on the first and second floors of the complex with 7,000 sq. m of area.