Archi is a leading development company in Georgia.
Zaza Pachulia and Archi Group became partners
Famous Georgian Basketball player and an NBA Champion Zaza Pachulia and Archi Group engaged themselves in a long-term partnership. Pachulia purchased an apartment in Archi Group during his last visit to Georgia. The company’s vast experience, reliability and focus on quality became key decision making factors for the NBA Champion.
“We have been searching for the right apartment for quite long. Finally we decided on Archi Tower, as for me and my family the quality and reliability of the company were of utmost importance. It is evident that all the materials used in construction and renovation are of the highest quality and the construction works are handled according to international standards, which guarantee overall high quality. Moreover, Archi Tower has a stylish Lobby, fitness center and swimming pool, which are additional advantages for me. This will indeed be my irreplaceable home.” – says Zaza.
Besides purchasing an apartment Pachulia became a partner of Archi Group and will be involved in company’s different activities. Archi Group and NBA Champion are planning a lot of interesting mutual projects.
Archi Group is th leading Development Company in Georgia. The company has 200 000 sq.m. finished construction and 140 000 sq.m. ongoing construction.